2017 Sunny Korfanta Results

Class :   UNDER5F
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   9    UNDER5       JESSIE WESTPHALEN   1:27.54 (1)  1:02.63 (1)    1:02.63 (1)
2   18   UNDER5       EMMA DEWITT         1:31.36 (2)  1:12.07 (2)    1:12.07 (2)
3   43   UNDER5       AGNES HARBER        3:59.45 (4)  1:32.56 (3)    1:32.56 (3)
4   41   UNDER5       SCOUT HOLMES        2:03.45 (3)  3:08.12 (4)    2:03.45 (4)

Class :   UNDER5M
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   21   UNDER5       JASPER SNYDER         42.80 (1)    42.34 (1)      42.34 (1)
2   6    UNDER5       ANDERSON IRRGANG      54.79 (4)    43.85 (2)      43.85 (2)
3   35   UNDER5       NOLAN RACICH          50.65 (3)    45.47 (3)      45.47 (3)
4   40   UNDER5       WILL ROBBINS          45.52 (2)    51.67 (4)      45.52 (4)
5   13   UNDER5       JAMES DEWITT        1:13.38 (5)                 1:13.38 (5)

Class :   U8F
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   1    U8F          BAYLEE LANE           35.12 (1)    34.96 (1)      34.96 (1)
2   4    U8F          CHARLIE IRRGANG       38.21 (2)    38.89 (2)      38.21 (2)
3   42   U8F          SAMANTHA PRIOR        44.23 (3)    42.47 (3)      42.47 (3)
4   8    U8F          ARABELLA DEWITT       50.72 (4)    53.16 (5)      50.72 (4)
5   44   U8F          ELLIETTE HARBER     1:12.32 (5)    52.68 (4)      52.68 (5)

Class :   U8M
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
U8M          BRODY JOSWIAK
U8M          SLATER BELL
1   30   U8M          DANE FEAR             40.04 (5)    37.20 (1)      37.20 (1)
2   26   U8M          NYLE SWENSON          39.00 (2)    38.21 (2)      38.21 (2)
3   17   U8M          CASE INGLE            38.61 (1)    40.36 (6)      38.61 (3)
4   24   U8M          CORT SNIDECOR         39.39 (4)    38.71 (3)      38.71 (4)
5   31   U8M          ARLO SWENSON          39.29 (3)    39.16 (4)      39.16 (5)
6   25   U8M          SLATER BELL           42.28 (6)    39.87 (5)      39.87 (6)
7   39   U8M          SAM ROBBINS           43.55 (7)    41.40 (7)      41.40 (7)
8   3    U8M          JACK IRRGANG          48.43 (8)    45.05 (8)      45.05 (8)

Class :   U10F
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   37   U10F         KARLEE NELSON         39.77 (2)    36.88 (1)      36.88 (1)
2   2    U10F         SAVANNAH JOHNSON      37.90 (1)    37.34 (2)      37.34 (2)
U10F         MATAZI LANDERS

Class :   U10M
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   11   U10M         DESTIN WILLIAMS       36.96 (1)    37.33 (1)      36.96 (1)
2   20   U10M         CANYON SCHELL         40.03 (2)    39.20 (2)      39.20 (2)
U10M         KADEN DAY

_________________________________________________________________________________

Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com            3/13/2017 1:49:27 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
3/11/2017                             Page 2

Class :   U10M SB
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   5    U10M S       CADEN WESTPHALEN    1:08.00 (1)    47.27 (1)      47.27 (1)

Class :   U12F
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   15   U12F         KEMMER CLAUSE         31.26 (1)    31.78 (1)      31.26 (1)
2   38   U12F         ELLIE TAYLOR          37.08 (2)    35.91 (2)      35.91 (2)
3   12   U12F         MADDOX GEHLHAUSEN     41.17 (3)    39.48 (3)      39.48 (3)

Class :   U12M
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   7    U12M         SEAN RUCKMAN          31.93 (1)    32.00 (1)      31.93 (1)

Class :   U14F
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   16   U14F         SYDNEY WISE           29.81 (1)    29.47 (1)      29.47 (1)
2   22   U14F         DARBY CLAUSE          30.10 (2)    29.80 (2)      29.80 (2)

Class :   U14M SB
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   10   U14M S       RYKER MARSHALL        42.20 (1)    34.92 (1)      34.92 (1)
2   36   U14M S       BRYTON NELSON         44.41 (2)    43.26 (2)      43.26 (2)

Class :   HSF
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   14   HSF          SYDNEY RUCKMAN        35.56 (1)    35.69 (1)      35.56 (1)

Class :   HSM
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   27   HSM          JI HO YANG            36.35 (1)    36.33 (1)      36.33 (1)

Class :   30-49F
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   19   30-49F       JEN GIBSON            32.60 (1)    33.38 (1)      32.60 (1)

Class :   30-49M
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   32   30-49M       PAUL SWENSON          27.90 (2)    26.67 (1)      26.67 (1)
2   34   30-49M       BRIAN TAYLOR          27.69 (1)    27.78 (2)      27.69 (2)

Class :   30-49M SB
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   45   30-49M       CHASE HARBER          33.91 (1)    33.88 (1)      33.88 (1)
_________________________________________________________________________________

Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com            3/13/2017 1:49:27 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
3/11/2017                             Page 3

Class :   50-64F
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   33   50-64F       SARAH HIXSON          32.82 (1)    33.21 (1)      32.82 (1)

Class :   50-64M
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   23   50-64M       KEVIN BUSCHMANN       27.93 (1)    27.14 (1)      27.14 (1)

Class :   65OVERF
Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   28   65OVER       KAREN FERNSTEN        39.70 (1)    40.20 (1)      39.70 (1)