2017 Flamingo Cup Results

Class :   U05M

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   48   U05M  IND    SKYELAR PAPRIDE     1:44.92 (2)  1:22.01 (1)    3:06.93 (1)

2   111  U05M  IND    NOLAN RACICH        1:32.96 (1)  1:47.48 (2)    3:20.44 (2)

Class :   U08F

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

3   123  U08F  IND    TARYN MOE             58.49 (4)    55.81 (2)    1:54.30 (3)

2   85   U08F  JHSC   ADDISON BINSTADT      54.81 (1)    57.19 (3)    1:52.00 (2)

4   83   U08F  JHSC   HENNESSY VANGELDER    55.57 (3)    59.42 (5)    1:54.99 (4)

7   86   U08F  JHSC   RUBY HOELSCHER      1:04.36 (7)  1:02.64 (7)    2:07.00 (7)

9   87   U08F  JHSC   MAIRI SCHILLING     1:08.25 (9)  1:09.19 (9)    2:17.44 (9)

11  94   U08F  SCSSA  BAYLEE LANE         1:17.83 (11) 1:15.98 (11)   2:33.81 (11)

12  127  U08F  SCSSA  SAMANTHA PRIOR      1:29.10 (12) 1:23.57 (12)   2:52.67 (12)

1   93   U08F  TVST   LYVIA ULMER           55.53 (2)    54.99 (1)    1:50.52 (1)

5   91   U08F  TVST   TIA DESLAURIERS       59.99 (5)    58.47 (4)    1:58.46 (5)

6   90   U08F  TVST   OLIVIA CHAMBERS     1:04.21 (6)  1:01.76 (6)    2:05.97 (6)

8   92   U08F  TVST   NEV PRUZAN          1:08.09 (8)  1:07.23 (8)    2:15.32 (8)

10  89   U08F  TVST   LOLA MIZELLE        1:12.23 (10) 1:11.22 (10)   2:23.45 (10)

88   U08F  TVST   LYVIA ULMER

Class :   U08M

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

9   140  U08M  IND    ANDERS LOGAN        1:05.73 (9)  1:03.68 (8)    2:09.41 (9)

12  144  U08M  IND    BENNETT HULTMAN     1:15.71 (12) 1:09.26 (11)   2:24.97 (12)

18  25   U08M  IND    RYAN TALERMO        1:41.49 (19) 1:39.47 (18)   3:20.96 (18)

95   U08M  IND    SAMMY ROBBINS

1   55   U08M  JHSC   CHARLES RYAN          52.37 (1)    51.09 (1)    1:43.46 (1)

2   96   U08M  JHSC   FINN BENINGA          54.98 (3)    52.76 (2)    1:47.74 (2)

3   99   U08M  JHSC   DAVID JACKSON         55.46 (4)    56.90 (4)    1:52.36 (3)

4   98   U08M  JHSC   BRYER STRAND          58.07 (5)    55.17 (3)    1:53.24 (4)

10  97   U08M  JHSC   KOVEN PATRIDGE      1:06.84 (10) 1:04.36 (9)    2:11.20 (10)

13  110  U08M  SCSSA  NYLE SWENSON        1:15.85 (13) 1:15.59 (13)   2:31.44 (13)

14  107  U08M  SCSSA  BRODY JOSWIAK       1:18.52 (14) 1:22.06 (17)   2:40.58 (14)

15  106  U08M  SCSSA  SLATER BELL         1:28.74 (15) 1:18.80 (14)   2:47.54 (15)

16  149  U08M  SCSSA  CORT SNIDECOR       1:32.38 (16) 1:19.69 (15)   2:52.07 (16)

17  108  U08M  SCSSA  BRYCE NEWMAN        1:34.88 (17) 1:21.04 (16)   2:55.92 (17)

109  U08M  SCSSA  ARIO SWENSON        1:41.28 (18)

5   104  U08M  TVST   WILLIAM FREYMANN    1:01.68 (6)    58.66 (5)    2:00.34 (5)

6   128  U08M  TVST   JACK MCNAMARA       1:02.09 (7)    59.44 (6)    2:01.53 (6)

7   100  U08M  TVST   ALEX DAVIDSSON        54.96 (2)  1:09.81 (12)   2:04.77 (7)

8   120  U08M  TVST   CHAMBERS PARKER     1:05.06 (8)  1:01.96 (7)    2:07.02 (8)

11  102  U08M  TVST   ALEX CHAMBERS       1:10.21 (11) 1:07.55 (10)   2:17.76 (11)

101  U08M  TVST   OLIVER DAVIDSSON

103  U08M  TVST   REESE HULTMAN

105  U08M  TVST   TYLER RAMAGE

Class :   U10F

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   28   U10F  IND    RUBY SMITH            45.79 (1)    46.75 (1)    1:32.54 (1)

3   31   U10F  JHSC   CECI BRUNO            52.90 (4)    53.24 (3)    1:46.14 (3)

4   33   U10F  JHSC   CALLIE OWENS          55.01 (5)    54.60 (5)    1:49.61 (4)

_________________________________________________________________________________

Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com            3/13/2017 1:45:53 PM

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

FLAMINGO CUP 2017  3/11/2017                    Page 2

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

6   32   U10F  JHSC   SHILAH THOMPSON     1:01.07 (8)  1:00.24 (6)    2:01.31 (6)

7   13   U10F  JHSC   KAROLINE MONTES     1:02.88 (9)  1:00.31 (7)    2:03.19 (7)

35   U10F  JHSC   MADELINE RYAN         55.14 (6)      DSQ

11  45   U10F  SCSSA  SAVANNAH JOHNSON      52.21 (2)  1:16.44 (12)   2:08.65 (11)

13  117  U10F  SCSSA  KARLEE NELSON       1:20.24 (14) 1:21.65 (13)   2:41.89 (13)

43   U10F  SCSSA  KADEN DAY

44   U10F  SCSSA  MATAZI LANDERS

2   37   U10F  TVST   TAYLOR MOE            52.24 (3)    52.67 (2)    1:44.91 (2)

5   36   U10F  TVST   KATIE GRADY           55.31 (7)    54.40 (4)    1:49.71 (5)

8   38   U10F  TVST   GRACE DESLAURIERS   1:03.70 (10) 1:00.73 (8)    2:04.43 (8)

9   39   U10F  TVST   ANN-DALLAS CONFER   1:04.70 (11) 1:03.09 (10)   2:07.79 (9)

10  40   U10F  TVST   AVERY CALDER        1:06.94 (12) 1:01.55 (9)    2:08.49 (10)

12  42   U10F  TVST   FRANCES REID        1:08.27 (13) 1:05.15 (11)   2:13.42 (12)

41   U10F  TVST   CHARLOTTE KILGROW

Class :   U10M

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

4   50   U10M  JHSC   TEDDY PEIGHTAL        48.66 (4)    49.76 (5)    1:38.42 (4)

5   54   U10M  JHSC   OWEN BENINGA          49.33 (8)    49.63 (4)    1:38.96 (5)

6   49   U10M  JHSC   HUDSON LYNCH          49.14 (6)    50.03 (7)    1:39.17 (6)

7   46   U10M  JHSC   LIAM THOMPSON         49.46 (10)   49.97 (6)    1:39.43 (7)

11  114  U10M  JHSC   NICOLAS TOZZI         49.36 (9)    51.90 (12)   1:41.26 (11)

15  59   U10M  JHSC   BRETT LANE            57.34 (19)   52.84 (13)   1:50.18 (15)

17  58   U10M  JHSC   ISAAC GORALSKI        53.89 (15)   57.40 (19)   1:51.29 (17)

19  56   U10M  JHSC   LINCOLN KLAUSMANN     57.73 (20)   56.38 (18)   1:54.11 (19)

26  51   U10M  JHSC   ISAAC REED          1:08.04 (27) 1:04.58 (26)   2:12.62 (26)

27  47   U10M  JHSC   WILLIAM GEITTMANN   1:10.02 (28) 1:06.36 (27)   2:16.38 (27)

57   U10M  JHSC   CULLEN BARNHART

2   147  U10M  TVSEF  DECLAN WHITE          46.33 (2)    48.10 (2)    1:34.43 (2)

8   60   U10M  TVSEF  CASH WARREN           50.30 (11)   50.14 (8)    1:40.44 (8)

9   61   U10M  TVSEF  JAMES KLEIN           49.25 (7)    51.29 (11)   1:40.54 (9)

22  63   U10M  TVSEF  DAVIS MOEN          1:01.04 (23)   58.78 (21)   1:59.82 (22)

25  62   U10M  TVSEF  SAM ORDONEZ         1:05.71 (26) 1:02.51 (24)   2:08.22 (25)

1   66   U10M  TVST   OLIVER SANDERS        46.33 (2)    47.56 (1)    1:33.89 (1)

3   71   U10M  TVST   JADEN D’AMOURS        48.89 (5)    48.85 (3)    1:37.74 (3)

10  79   U10M  TVST   LIAM LOGAN            50.34 (12)   50.35 (9)    1:40.69 (10)

12  75   U10M  TVST   JOEY MCNAMERA         53.07 (14)   51.13 (10)   1:44.20 (12)

13  69   U10M  TVST   COLTON PETSCH         52.68 (13)   53.88 (15)   1:46.56 (13)

14  65   U10M  TVST   LUCAS MILLIGAN        54.82 (16)   55.30 (16)   1:50.12 (14)

16  82   U10M  TVST   RILEY MILLER          55.05 (17)   55.56 (17)   1:50.61 (16)

18  68   U10M  TVST   PARKER JENKINS        58.46 (21)   53.55 (14)   1:52.01 (18)

20  70   U10M  TVST   ZACK PUTNAM           59.23 (22)   58.28 (20)   1:57.51 (20)

21  80   U10M  TVST   REECE HULTMAN         55.07 (18) 1:02.73 (25)   1:57.80 (21)

23  72   U10M  TVST   MAECARTNEY DUNE     1:01.44 (24) 1:00.11 (22)   2:01.55 (23)

24  64   U10M  TVST   SAM HUTCHINSON      1:03.15 (25) 1:00.94 (23)   2:04.09 (24)

73   U10M  TVST   GENCH WOLFY           40.49 (1)

77   U10M  TVST   BENJAMIN BRADFOR

78   U10M  TVST   SABIN GUTIERREZ

Class :   U12F

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

11   U12F  JHSC   LILLY ROWE

6   12   U12F  SCSSA  MADDOX GEHLAUSEN    1:39.92 (6)  1:26.57 (6)    3:06.49 (6)

1   6    U12F  TVST   CADEL CARIGAN         48.31 (1)    48.79 (1)    1:37.10 (1)

_________________________________________________________________________________

Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com            3/13/2017 1:45:53 PM

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

FLAMINGO CUP 2017  3/11/2017                    Page 3

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

2   2    U12F  TVST   AUDREY HULTMAN        49.11 (2)    49.67 (2)    1:38.78 (2)

3   4    U12F  TVST   COCO RAMKOWSKY        54.34 (3)    56.75 (4)    1:51.09 (3)

4   7    U12F  TVST   SASHA MIZELLE         57.50 (4)    54.75 (3)    1:52.25 (4)

5   5    U12F  TVST   ELLISON MCKAY       1:03.65 (5)  1:03.01 (5)    2:06.66 (5)

3    U12F  TVST   MAYA RAMKOWSKY

8    U12F  TVST   CADENCE HAMBY

9    U12F  TVST   ISABELLA GUTIERREZ

Class :   U12M

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

U12M  IND    SEAN RUCKMAN

1   26   U12M  JHSC   BODHI BOSCHEN         42.07 (1)    44.13 (1)    1:26.20 (1)

3   24   U12M  JHSC   ALYOSHA BILLIMORIA    44.97 (3)    45.81 (3)    1:30.78 (3)

5   27   U12M  JHSC   BECKETT MAHER         48.25 (5)    50.09 (6)    1:38.34 (5)

6   22   U12M  JHSC   TAYLOR WATSABAUGH     48.51 (6)    50.35 (7)    1:38.86 (6)

7   20   U12M  JHSC   SYDNEY BOLDEN         49.86 (7)    49.86 (5)    1:39.72 (7)

8   23   U12M  JHSC   MASON LYNCH           52.30 (8)    52.49 (8)    1:44.79 (8)

10  21   U12M  JHSC   WILL PUTNAM           57.57 (10)   57.88 (10)   1:55.45 (10)

2   19   U12M  TVST   NICO YEOMANS          44.32 (2)    45.33 (2)    1:29.65 (2)

4   17   U12M  TVST   GRIFFIN MILLER        45.60 (4)    48.25 (4)    1:33.85 (4)

9   18   U12M  TVST   BRADFORD KING         57.51 (9)    54.31 (9)    1:51.82 (9)

11  14   U12M  TVST   GAVIN CHAMBERS        58.91 (11)   58.28 (11)   1:57.19 (11)

15   U12M  TVST   KEANE HULTMAN

Class :   U14F

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   1    U14F  SCSSA  SYDNEY WISE         1:00.53 (1)  1:01.09 (1)    2:01.62 (1)

2   118  U14F  SCSSA  JANAE ARNE          1:37.33 (2)  1:35.29 (2)    3:12.62 (2)

Class :   HS

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

2   116  HS           JIHO YANG           1:07.28 (2)  1:07.93 (2)    2:15.21 (2)

1   142  HS    IND    JORELL BALLARD        43.21 (1)    43.50 (1)    1:26.71 (1)

Class :   30-40 F

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   125  30-40 IND    MARIANNE BOSCHEN      51.79 (1)    51.95 (1)    1:43.74 (1)

2   112  30-40 SCSSA  CINDY NEWMAN        1:06.96 (2)  1:02.05 (2)    2:09.01 (2)

Class :   30-40 M

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

5   10   30-40        IAIN MACKAY           48.18 (5)    46.52 (5)    1:34.70 (5)

1   126  30-40 IND    TOMMY MOE             38.31 (1)    39.19 (1)    1:17.50 (1)

2   129  30-40 IND    JOE MCNAMARS          44.90 (3)    44.07 (2)    1:28.97 (2)

3   124  30-40 IND    TAUG BOSCHEN          44.35 (2)    45.80 (4)    1:30.15 (3)

4   122  30-40 IND    JOHN TOZZI            47.41 (4)    45.09 (3)    1:32.50 (4)

6   53   30-40 IND    RYAN TALERMO          54.39 (7)    48.06 (6)    1:42.45 (6)

8   146  30-40 IND    PAUL SWENSON          54.94 (8)    54.00 (8)    1:48.94 (8)

9   145  30-40 IND    BRAIN HOLTMAN       1:24.61 (10) 1:16.28 (9)    2:40.89 (9)

119  30-40 IND    BILL JOSWIAK          58.49 (9)

7   113  30-40 JHSC   BRAIN SCHILLING       52.39 (6)    50.88 (7)    1:43.27 (7)

_________________________________________________________________________________

Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com            3/13/2017 1:45:53 PM

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

FLAMINGO CUP 2017  3/11/2017                    Page 4

Class :   50-64M

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   121  50-64MIND    ANDY CHAMBERS         44.16 (1)    43.05 (1)    1:27.21 (1)

2   141  50-64MIND    KEVIN BUSCHMANN       46.56 (2)    48.03 (2)    1:34.59 (2)

3   143  50-64MIND    CURT YANEY            54.76 (3)  1:23.18 (3)    2:17.94 (3)

Class :   65 AND OVER

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   115  65 ANDIND    KAREN FERNSTEN      2:04.18 (1)  1:58.21 (1)    4:02.39 (1)

Class :

Pl  Bib  Class   Team     Name                 Run 1         Run 2     Result

________________________________________________________________________________

 

200               JOSH                  40.31 (1)

201               CORTNY SKINNER      1:05.42 (2)